As an international agency we provide solutions that combine our international strength along with our local knowledge.

If you need help to get a student visa from USA or a visitor visa please call us today to talk to one of our experts or complete a request form to be able to help you.

We are experts when it comes to USA student visa & tourist visa (B1/B2).

What is a F 1 visa?

An F1 visa is issued to international students who are attending an academic program or English Language Program at a US college or university. F1 students must maintain the minimum course load for full-time student status.

What is a F-2 visa ?

The F2 dependent visa is a nonimmigrant visa which allows dependent spouses and children(unmarried, under 21 years old) of F-1 student visa holders to enter into the U.S.

What is a B1/B2 visa ?

Visitor Visa (B1B2) The US is a great country to visit as a tourist, spend your holidays, and at the same time it is great to do business in. … Anyone wishing to enter the US temporarily for business, pleasure or medical treatment purposes has to qualify for a US Visitor visa.

Requirements for U.S.A Visa

  1. Tourist Visa
    • Original Passport
    • Bank Statement 3 months in English (To prove that you have enough amount and can manage your stay until you  return to your kingdom)
    • Filled out online application of NABA Group
    • Pictures (4*6) 3 pictures ( without shimag, glasses, with white background)
    • Employment letter
    • Registration fee
  2. Student Visa for U.S.A
    • Original Passport copy
    • Bank Statement 3 months in English (To prove that you have enough amount and can manage your stay until you return to your kingdom)
    • Filled out online application of NABA Group
    • Pictures (5*5) 4 pictures ( without shimag ,glasses, with white background)
    • Employment letter
    • Registration fee.
    • Original I-20
    • Sevis Fee
    • Acceptance Letter
*Note : – We will update you If we need any other document at the time of registration.