Notice: wpdb::prepare was called incorrectly. The query does not contain the correct number of placeholders (2) for the number of arguments passed (3). Please see Debugging in WordPress for more information. (This message was added in version 4.8.3.) in /home/nabaco/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4140
USA – NABA Group

As an international agency we provide solutions that combine our international strength along with our local knowledge.

If you need help to get a student visa from USA or a visitor visa please call us today to talk to one of our experts or complete a request form to be able to help you.

We are experts when it comes to USA student visa & tourist visa (B1/B2).

What is a F 1 visa?

An F1 visa is issued to international students who are attending an academic program or English Language Program at a US college or university. F1 students must maintain the minimum course load for full-time student status.

What is a F-2 visa ?

The F2 dependent visa is a nonimmigrant visa which allows dependent spouses and children(unmarried, under 21 years old) of F-1 student visa holders to enter into the U.S.

What is a B1/B2 visa ?

Visitor Visa (B1B2) The US is a great country to visit as a tourist, spend your holidays, and at the same time it is great to do business in. … Anyone wishing to enter the US temporarily for business, pleasure or medical treatment purposes has to qualify for a US Visitor visa.

Requirements for U.S.A Visa

  1. Tourist Visa
    • Original Passport
    • Bank Statement 3 months in English (To prove that you have enough amount and can manage your stay until you  return to your kingdom)
    • Filled out online application of NABA Group
    • Pictures (4*6) 3 pictures ( without shimag, glasses, with white background)
    • Employment letter
    • Registration fee
  2. Student Visa for U.S.A
    • Original Passport copy
    • Bank Statement 3 months in English (To prove that you have enough amount and can manage your stay until you return to your kingdom)
    • Filled out online application of NABA Group
    • Pictures (5*5) 4 pictures ( without shimag ,glasses, with white background)
    • Employment letter
    • Registration fee.
    • Original I-20
    • Sevis Fee
    • Acceptance Letter
*Note : – We will update you If we need any other document at the time of registration.