As an international agency we provide solutions that combine our international strength along with our local knowledge. Saudi citizens do not need a visa to enter New Zealand for 90 days. We are experts with professional steps that we follow dealing with all kind of procedures and applications. If you need help to get a student visa from New Zealand or a visitor visa please call us today to talk to one of our experts.

Requirements for NEW ZEALAND Visa

  1. Tourist Visa
    • Original Passport
    • Bank Statement 3 months in English (To prove that you have enough amount and can manage your stay until you  return to your kingdom)
    • Filled out online application of NABA Group
    • Pictures (4*6) 3 pictures ( without shimag, glasses, with white background)
    • Employment letter
    • Registration fee
    • Hotel booking (If available)
    • Flight booking (If available))
  2. Student Visa for NEW ZEALAND Visa
    • Original Passport copy
    • Bank Statement 3 months in English (To prove that you have enough amount and can manage your stay until you return to your kingdom)
    • Filled out online application of NABA Group
    • Pictures (4*6) 3 pictures ( without shimag , glasses, with white background)
    • Employment letter
    • Registration fee.
    • Acceptance Letter.
    • Hotel booking (If available)
    • Flight booking (If available)
*Note : – We will update you If we need any other document at the time of registration.