: Canada Canada has a large domestic and foreign tourism industry. The second largest country in the world, visitor visa is an official document stamped in your passport. It shows that you meet the requirements needed to travel to Canada. Saudi Citizen’s, you need to give your biometric information (fingerprints and photograph) if you plan to come to Canada. You must give this information if you are applying for a visitor visa, a study permit or a work permit. Visa will be processed by Canadaian Embassy in 14 or above depending upon their decision.

Requirements for Canada Visa

  1. Tourist Visa
    • Original Passport
    • Bank Statement 3 months in English (To prove that you have enough amount and can manage your stay until you  return to your kingdom)
    • Filled out online application of NABA Group
    • Pictures (4*6) 3 pictures ( without shimag, glasses, with white background)
    • Employment letter
    • Registration fee
    • Travel Insurance
    • Hotel booking (If available)
    • Flight booking (If available))
  2. Student Visa for Canada
    • Original Passport copy
    • Bank Statement 3 months in English (To prove that you have enough amount and can manage your stay until you return to your kingdom)
    • Filled out online application of NABA Group
    • Pictures (4*6) 3 pictures ( without shimag , glasses, with white background)
    • Employment letter
    • Registration fee.
    • Acceptance Letter.
    • Hotel booking (If available)
    • Flight booking (If available)
*Note : – We will update you If we need any other document at the time of registration.